List of PG Students 2016 – 2017

List of PG Student for the year 2016-2017
Sr.No
Name of the student
Department
1
Dr.Divyesh Vinod Bukalsaria
MS – Orthopaedics
2
Dr.Ibad Rafique Patel
MS – Orthopaedics
3
Dr.Arpit Rajendra Rajpurohit
MS – Orthopaedics
4
Dr.Piyush Ranjan Singh
MS – Orthopaedics
5
Dr.Saamarthya Gupta
MS – Orthopaedics
6
Dr.Udit Kapoor
MS – Orthopaedics
7
Dr.Hardik Sahni
MS – Orthopaedics
8
Dr.Sohrab Rasheed Ahmed
MS – Orthopaedics
9
Dr.Apoorva Reddy Salguti
MS – ENT
10
Dr.Saumya Mishra
MS – ENT
11
Dr.Arjun Singh
MS – ENT
12
Dr.Shah Pankil Kanti
MS – General Surgery
13
Dr.Divya Daga
MS – General Surgery
14
Dr.Rontgen Rajakumar
MS – General Surgery
15
Dr.Karna Naresh Chheda
MS – General Surgery
16
Dr.Rahul Sanjay Borude
MS – General Surgery
17
Dr.Samriddhi Sharma
MS – General Surgery
18
Dr.Pooja Vinod Ramnani
MD/MS – Ophthalmology
19
Dr.Pooja Sharma
MD/MS – Ophthalmology
20
Dr.Pooja Himanshu Mehta
MD/MS – Ophthalmology
21
Dr.Charu Srivastava
MD/MS – Obstetrics & Gynaecology
22
Dr.Shalini Kesharwani
MD/MS – Obstetrics & Gynaecology
23
Dr.Rini Rajiv Sutaria
MD/MS – Obstetrics & Gynaecology
24
Dr.Agarwal Suraj Kumar
MD – Emergency Medicine
25
Dr.Sajal Rajkumar Mahajan
MD – Emergency Medicine
26
Dr.Ankur Pramanick
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
27
Dr.Siddhant Bhardwaj
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
28
Dr.Abhishek Das
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
29
Dr.Lekha Sachdev
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
30
Dr.Harsha Premkumar Jeswani
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
31
Dr.Roopali Bansal
MD – Radio Diagnosis/Radiology
32
Dr.Akshay Vimal Singh
MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine
33
Dr.Arti Sharma
MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine
34
Dr.Sarang Suresh Patil
MD – Tuberculosis & Respiratory Diseases / Pulmonary Medicine
35
Dr.Prakhar Dubey
MD – Anaesthesiology
36
Dr.Supriya Vaman Mhatre
MD – Anaesthesiology
37
Dr.Kazi Anam Amin
MD – Anaesthesiology
38
Dr.Shahbaz Naseem
MD – Anaesthesiology
39
Dr.Shreyas Rajesh Rao
MD – Anaesthesiology
40
Dr.Abhijeet Singh Shekhawat
MD – Anaesthesiology
41
Dr.Ashwin Dilipsing Patil
MD – Anaesthesiology
42
Dr.Arif Anwarul Hoda
MD – General Medicine
43
Dr.Suranjana Basak
MD – General Medicine
44
Dr.Neha Pradeep Bhave
MD – General Medicine
45
Dr.Darshankumar Onkardas Chandak
MD – General Medicine
46
Dr.Hanadi Habib Mehrali
MD – General Medicine
47
Dr.Gautami Milind Kole
MD – General Medicine
48
Dr.Bhati Virendrasinh Ajaysinh
MD – General Medicine
49
Dr.Vishvesh Dalpatbhai Patel
MD – General Medicine
50
Dr.Tinu Vithaldas Nebhani
MD – General Medicine
51
Dr.Jagruti Kishor Jain
MD – General Medicine
52
Dr.Sweta Jadav
MD – General Medicine
53
Dr.Priyanka Ramdas Bhoir
MD – General Medicine
54
Dr.Utkarsh Rajendra Bhattad
MD – General Medicine
55
Dr.Delnaz Farokh Ankleshwaria
MD – General Medicine
56
Dr.Aniket Pandharinath Patil
MD – General Medicine
57
Dr.Lalima Soni
MD – Paediatrics
58
Dr.Varshanjali Yadav
MD – Paediatrics
59
Dr.Prashant Abusaria
MD – Paediatrics
60
Dr.Rutul Dinesh Patel
MD – Paediatrics
61
Dr.Sadaf Choudhary
MD – Paediatrics
62
Dr.Nikhil Achanta
MD – Paediatrics
63
Dr.Akanksha Pandey
MD – Pathology
64
Dr.Sakshi Kawatra
MD – Pathology
65
Dr.Mudabbir Ali
MD – Pathology
66
Dr.Teena Thomas Luke
MD – Pathology
67
Dr.Sumit Kumar
MD – Pathology
68
Dr.Anand Kalia
MD – Pathology
69
Dr.Nandita Krishnagopal Patel
MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy
70
Dr.Suyomi Apoorva Shah
MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy
71
Dr.Palak Jayesh Sheth
MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy
72
Dr.Sheena Kapoor
MD – Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy
73
Dr.Aanchal A Gwalani
MD – Pharmacology
74
Dr.Supriya Rajeev Ambedkar
MD – Pharmacology
75
Dr.Komal Dahiya
MD – Pharmacology
76
Dr.Hetal Kanubhai Limbani
Diploma in Anesthesia
77
Dr.Manjeet Singh
Diploma in Anesthesia
78
Dr.Parth Kamleshbhai Modh
Diploma in Anesthesia
79
Dr.Shreya Navneet Patel
Diploma in Child Health
80
Dr.Gol Saketkumar Kantilal
Diploma in Child Health
81
Dr.Pallavi Singh
Diploma in Child Health
82
Dr.Pooja Prakash Hardwaria
Diploma in Clinical Pathology
83
Dr.Siddhi Santosh Kamerkar
Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology
84
Dr.Shilpa Chhabra
Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology
85
Dr.Saumya Yadav
Diploma in Obstetrics & Gynaecology
86
Dr.Roshni K
Diploma in Oto-Rhino-Laryngology
87
Dr.T S Sujatha
Diploma in Ophthalmology
88
Dr.Arif Athar
Diploma in Orthopaedics
89
Dr.Piyush Jadhao
Diploma in Orthopaedics
90
Dr.Kumar Shubham
Diploma in Orthopaedics
91
Dr.Viral Jaysinh Nanda
Diploma in Tuberculosis & Chest Diseases
92
Dr.Sujit Kumar
Diploma in Dermatology, Venereology and Leprosy
93
Dr.Madhumita Raut
M.D. Psychiatry
94
Dr.Suraj R Sethiya
M.D. Psychiatry
95
Dr.Birva Yogesh Desai
M.D. Psychiatry
96
Dr. Jayesh Gosavi
MD-Community medicine